Divergence Protocol

Divergence Protocol Price

diver

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Jun 27, 2026 18:01:00 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
42.38K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
660.00M

DIVER live price summary

As of Sep 21, 2026, DIVER has a total market cap of $746.58K, representing a 0.00% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of DIVER is $0.00113118, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $42.38K. The circulating supply of DIVER is 660.00M, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, DIVER ranks -- among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, DIVER reached a high of $-- and a low of $--.

Highest price & date$0.454064 on Oct 18, 2021
Lowest price & date$0.00112664 on Jun 27, 2026

Divergence Protocol price analysis by TradeGPT

  • The recovery in market sentiment is driving a stronger short-term upward expectation for DIVER.
  • It is recommended to pay close attention to the breakout with increased volume around the key resistance zone of 3.
  • 50–3.
  • 70.
  • If the price can steadily hold above this range with supporting trading volume, consider gradually building long positions in batches.
  • If the breakout fails, strictly implement stop-loss strategies to guard against pullback risks.

Why did DIVER drop today?

What could affect DIVER’s future price?

What are traders saying about DIVER?

Divergence Protocol News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Sep 21, 2026 13:47(UTC)Bearish

USD/JPY Price Forecast: Signs of stabilization above 20-day EMA support further upside.

Sep 21, 2026 13:42(UTC)Bearish

GBP/USD Price Forecast: Declines below 1.3400 as bearish momentum persists below 100-day SMA

Sep 21, 2026 13:04(UTC)Bearish

Indonesian Rupiah declines as US Dollar remains stronger amid hawkish Fed tone

Sep 21, 2026 12:15(UTC)Bearish

The Fed’s hiking cycle could prove a red-flag moment for AI, Richard Abbey and John Authers write. Trouble would first show up in credit markets (via @opinion)

Frequently Asked Questions about DIVER(Divergence Protocol)

  • As of Sep 21, 2026, Divergence Protocol (DIVER) is trading at $0.00113118.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $--, and the highest price is $--, with a trading volume of $42.38K.
  • The market cap is $746.58K, ranking it #-- among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today--
7 days--
14 days--
30 days--

How do you feel about Divergence Protocol (DIVER) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Divergence Protocol Resources

Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg