Just Elizabeth Cat

Just Elizabeth Cat Price

elizabeth

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Low
$--
High
$--
loading...
Last updated: Sep 22, 2026 07:25:40 (UTC+0)Source of data: CoinGecko

Price Statistics

Market Cap
--
24H Volume
1.14K
All-Time High
--
Circulating Supply
704.95M

ELIZABETH live price summary

As of Sep 22, 2026, ELIZABETH has a total market cap of $39.70K, representing a +0.99% change over the past 24 hours. The current price of ELIZABETH is $0.00005631, while the 24-hour trading volume stands at $1.14K. The circulating supply of ELIZABETH is 704.95M, with a maximum supply of 1.00B. By market cap, ELIZABETH ranks 7646 among all cryptocurrencies. Over the past 24 hours, ELIZABETH reached a high of $0.0000594 and a low of $0.00005416.

Highest price & date$0.00405452 on Sep 25, 2025
Lowest price & date$0.00002488 on Feb 13, 2026

Just Elizabeth Cat price analysis by TradeGPT

  • Although there are signs of easing in the current ELIZABETH market sentiment, the improvement is still preliminary and a trend consensus has not yet formed.
  • Technically, the price is oscillating upwards, repeatedly tugging between key support levels (reference range 0.
  • 082–0.
  • 087) and resistance levels (reference range 0.
  • 100–0.
  • 108), while trading volumes have not expanded effectively, and the validity of the breakout remains to be seen.
  • It is recommended that short-term traders strictly control position sizes and stop-losses, buy on dips within the range, and take profits at resistance; mid- to long-term investors should patiently wait and only enter after a breakout is confirmed by both price and volume.

Why did ELIZABETH drop today?

What could affect ELIZABETH’s future price?

What are traders saying about ELIZABETH?

Just Elizabeth Cat News

Summarize with TradeGPT
Ask TradeGPT
Sep 22, 2026 07:00(UTC)Bearish

Trump calls for ending the Russia-Ukraine conflict, Federal Reserve may raise interest rates again

Sep 22, 2026 04:44(UTC)Bearish

Fed’s Collins eyes another hike as energy risks linger

Sep 22, 2026 02:29(UTC)Bearish

Federal Reserve official Musallem: interest rate hikes should be "preemptive and gradual"

Sep 22, 2026 02:21(UTC)Bearish

Federal Reserve's Mousalem says interest rates may need to rise further to curb inflation

Frequently Asked Questions about ELIZABETH(Just Elizabeth Cat)

  • As of Sep 22, 2026, Just Elizabeth Cat (ELIZABETH) is trading at $0.00005631.
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is $0.00005416, and the highest price is $0.0000594, with a trading volume of $1.14K.
  • The market cap is $39.70K, ranking it #7646 among all cryptocurrencies.

Disclaimer

Disclaimer: Investing in crypto-assets carries significant market risk, including extreme volatility and the potential loss of your entire capital. Bybit disclaims all liability for investment outcomes. Nothing provided herein constitutes financial advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold digital assets. Investors must independently assess their financial capacity and are encouraged to consult professional advisors. For a comprehensive overview, please review our Risk Disclosure Document and Bybit EU´s Terms of Service.

Price History (USD)

Today+0.97%
7 days+7.65%
14 days-15.88%
30 days-31.88%

How do you feel about Just Elizabeth Cat (ELIZABETH) today?

Note: The information is for reference only.

Just Elizabeth Cat Resources